Ondrej Vostatek #50

Team: COMPOS RACING
Motorcycle: HRC Honda NSF 250R Moto 3
Class / Season: CEV Pre Moto 3 / 2017-2018
Best result: Podium 
Web:  www.ondrejvostatek.com

Web

Romana Tomaskova

Team:  PAM RACING TEAM
Motorcycle:   Honda NSF 250R Moto 3
Class / Season:   ALPE ADRIA 2016
Pilot :  Romana Tomaskova
Facebook:  www.facebook.com/romana.tomaskova.71
   

Web

Kevin Hanus

Team: RENT-A-JET Moto 3 Team - Hanusch
Motorcycle: HRC Honda NSF 250R Moto 3
Class / Season: IDM Moto 3, GP moto 3  2015
Best results:  
Web:  www.kevinhanus.com
   

Web

FGR Moto 3

Team:   Moto FGR Factory
Motorcycle:   FGR moto 3
Class / Season:   Alpe Adria Cup, IMRC, 2013-15
Besr results:  1th place
Rider:  Martin Gbelec
facebook:  Martin-Gbelec

Web

Kevin Hanus

Team:  RENT-A-JET Moto 3 Team - Hanusch
Motorcycle:   Honda NSF 250R Moto 3
Class / Season:   IDM Moto 3, GP Moto 3, 2014
   
Web:  www.kevinhanus.com
   

Web

Jakub Kornfeil

Team:  Redox Ongetta Centro Seta
Motorcycle:  Honda NSF 250r , FTR
Class / Season:   Grand Prix Moto 3, 2012
Best results:  4th Place
Web:  www.jakubkornfeil.com
   

Web

GP FGR Moto 3

Team: Moto FGR Factory
Motorcycle: Moto FGR Moto 3
Class / Season: GP moto 3, 2012
Best results: 7th place
Info:  
   

MZ-RE Honda Racing Team

Team: MZ-RE Honda Racing Team
Motorcycle: Honda NSF 250r Moto 3
Class / Season: GP moto 3, 2012
Best results:  
Pilots: Toni Fisterbusch
   

Kevin Hanus

Team:  THOMAS SABO GP team 2012
Motorcycle:  HRC Honda NSF 250r moto 3
Class / Season:  IDM, GP Moto 3, 2012
Best results:  13th place GP Moto 3
   
Web: www.kevinhanus.com

Web

MZ Racing Team

Team:  MZ Racing Factory Team
Motorcycle:  MZ Moto 2
Class / Season:  GP Moto 2 , 2010
Best results:  Max - 10th place
 Anthony - 11th places
Pilots:

 Max Neukirchner
 Anthony West

   

Jakub Kornfeil

Team:  CBC Corse
Motorcycle:  Aprilia RSW / RSA 125
Class / Season:  Moto GP 125 / 2011
Best results:  5th place
Web:  www.jakubkornfeil.com
   

Web

Moto FGR 125

Team:  MOTO FGR
Motorcycle:  FGR 125 GP 2011
Class / Season:  MMCR,ME,MS,AA cup, IDM 125cc / 2011,
Best results:  
Pilots:  Karel Hanika, Tomas Vavrous
   

Team Sramek Racing Promotion

Team:  Lukas Trautmann, Martin Holoubek
Motorcycle:  Honda RSW 125, Yamaha YZF R6 2002
Class / Season:  MMCR,AA cup, IDM 125cc / 2011,
other seasons with Motoforza:  2010,2009,
   
   

Racing Team Germany

Team: RACING TEAM GERMANY
Motorcycle: MOTO 2 Suter / Aprilia RSW 125
Class / Season: Moto GP 125 / Moto 2 /  2010
Best results: Arne - 38th place, Jakub - 17th place, Koyama - 8th place
Arne - 14th place, Jakub - 5th place, Koyama - 2nd place
Pilots: Moto 2 : Arne Tode,
Moto GP 125 : Jakub Kornfeil, Tomoyoshi Koyama
   

Karel Abraham, Jakub Smrz

Team:  AB Cardion
Motorcycle:  Aprilia RSW 125 06
 Aprilia RSW 250 06
Class / Season:  Moto GP 125c, 250cc, 2005-06
Best results:  2006 Karel - 24th place, Kuba - 12th place
 2005 Karel - 11th place, Kuba - 7th place
Other seasons with Motoforza:  

Michal Filla

Team:  Sramek Racing Promotion
Motorcycle:  Yamaha TZ 250cc GP​
Class / Season:  ME250, MMCR, MS, AA cup / 2004, 2005, 2006,
Best results:

 2006
 ME Championship - 2th place
 MMCR Championship - 1th place
 2005
 ME Championship - 8th place
 MMCR Championship - 2nd place
 AA cup - 1th place
 2004
 ME Championship - 13th place
 MMCR Championship - 2nd place

Web:  www.fillaracing.com
   

Web